oct.

Optická kabeláž

Status

Filters - more options

Price

EUR
EUR

Parameter filter

Detailed searching

Order by

up down

Store filter

Store

35 products
2 pages

Items per page:

 
 

Čelo optické vany Solarix 1U pro 12 SC simplex/LC duplex/E2000 BK

 
3.53 EUR 

exc. VAT

4.27 EUR 

inc. VAT

Čelo optické vany 1U pro 24SC simplex/LC duplex/E2000 BK

 
3.53 EUR 

exc. VAT

4.27 EUR 

inc. VAT

Optická kazeta Solarix pro 24 svárů SXOK-24

 
5.99 EUR 

exc. VAT

7.25 EUR 

inc. VAT

Adaptér Solarix SC SM OS simplex SXAD-SC-PC-OS-S

 
0.42 EUR 

exc. VAT

0.51 EUR 

inc. VAT

Adaptér Solarix LC SM OS duplex SXAD-LC-PC-OS-D

 
1.13 EUR 

exc. VAT

1.37 EUR 

inc. VAT

Pigtail Solarix 9/125 SCupc SM OS 1,5m SXPI-SC-UPC-OS-1,5M

 
1.62 EUR 

exc. VAT

1.96 EUR 

inc. VAT

Ochrana sváru Solarix 2.2 x 45mm SXOS-45

 
0.19 EUR 

exc. VAT

0.24 EUR 

inc. VAT

Patch kabel Solarix 9/125 LCupc/SCupc SM OS 1m duplex

 
6.64 EUR 

exc. VAT

8.04 EUR 

inc. VAT

Patch kabel Solarix 9/125 LCupc/SCupc SM OS 2m duplex

 
6.96 EUR 

exc. VAT

8.43 EUR 

inc. VAT

Patch kabel Solarix 9/125 SCupc/SCupc SM OS 1m duplex

 
6.64 EUR 

exc. VAT

8.04 EUR 

inc. VAT

Patch kabel Solarix 9/125 SCupc/SCupc SM OS 2m duplex

 
6.96 EUR 

exc. VAT

8.43 EUR 

inc. VAT

Patch kabel Solarix 9/125 LCupc/LCupc SM OS 1m duplex

 
6.64 EUR 

exc. VAT

8.04 EUR 

inc. VAT

Patch kabel Solarix 9/125 LCupc/LCupc SM OS 2m duplex

 
6.96 EUR 

exc. VAT

8.43 EUR 

inc. VAT

Optický nástěnný box Solarix pro 16 vláken SXOB-SC-SX-16

 
34.32 EUR 

exc. VAT

41.52 EUR 

inc. VAT

Optický nástěnný box Solarix pro 4 vlákna SXOB-SC-SX-4

 
7.10 EUR 

exc. VAT

8.59 EUR 

inc. VAT

Optický nástěnný box Solarix pro 8 vláken SXOB-SC-SX-8

 
18.44 EUR 

exc. VAT

22.31 EUR 

inc. VAT

Kotva Solarix "@" pro optický kabel DROP FTTx G.657A, kulatý kabel 2-6mm

 
2.43 EUR 

exc. VAT

2.94 EUR 

inc. VAT

Optická zásuvka Solarix pro 2 vlákna SXOZ-SC-SX-2

 
1.04 EUR 

exc. VAT

1.25 EUR 

inc. VAT

Optická spojka Solarix pro 48 vláken SX-FOSC-D-48

 
30.62 EUR 

exc. VAT

37.05 EUR 

inc. VAT

Optická spojka Solarix pro 96 vláken SX-FOSC-D-96

 
53.11 EUR 

exc. VAT

64.26 EUR 

inc. VAT

 
 
  • N

    News

  • S

    Sale

  • S

    Special offer

  • L

    Lower price

  • O

    On order

  • B

    BAZAR

  • S

    Sellout

  • A

    AKČNÍ CENA DO ODVOLÁNÍ

  • O

    Our recommendation

  • U

    Unpacked piece

  • D

    DÁREK

  • D

    DOPRAVA ZDARMA

  • HLV

    - Třinec - hlavní
  • in stock

    available in 48 hours

    in stock partially

    not in stock

    click to icons to display detailed stock request

  • RF*

    - Recycling contribution exc. VAT
  • Points/qty

    - product point value in promotion
  • v

    variants

    set - of components in virtual product, (components can be sold separately)
  • hook - product to which other products are added automatically (e.g. source + chord)

The operation of our website www.eshop.sapro.cz we use so-called cookies. Cookies are files used to customize site content to measure its performance and generally to ensure your maximum satisfaction. By using this site, you agree with the way the cookie treat. More info...